Raum N2157  +49 89 289 22995

Wer wir sind

Aktive Mitglieder der Fachschaftsvertretung

42 members
Bild
Name
Amt
Mitranescu
Alexander Mitranescu
  • Studienqualitätskommission
  • Auslandsreferat
alexx
Alexandra Lang
  • BauFaK
  • Maulwurf
ga65jax
Andrea Eberle
-
antoniaappel
Antonia Appel
  • Fachschaftenrat
Kalender, Facebook
bhunt
Berny Hunt
  • Studienkommission
  • Studienqualitätskommission
  • Berufungen
  • Eignungsverfahren
cheym
Carla Heym
  • Fachschaftenrat
  • Berufungen
  • Eignungsverfahren
nagolin
Caroline Nagel
  • Vorstand
  • Fachschaftenrat
Fachschaftssprecher
ga38fum
Constantin Heffner
  • Fachschaftenrat
  • Feste
Nille
Daniel Nieß
  • Altklausuren
  • Feste
Skripte & Normen
kolesch
Dominik Kolesch
  • Studienkommission
  • Kulturreferat
  • Wirtchschaftsreferat
wernere
Ellen Werner
  • Studienkommission
  • Maulwurf
  • Kulturreferat
Geodäsiereferat, Pullis
Emil
Emil Bein
  • Fachschaftenrat
  • Berufungen
  • Wirtchschaftsreferat
fwiedemann
Felix Wiedemann
  • Schränkeverleih
vier
Gabriel Vier
  • Getränke
jschubert
Jonas Schubert
  • Altklausuren
jwarmuth
Jonas Warmuth
  • Fachschaftenrat
  • Auslandsreferat
jpari
Judith Paripovic
  • Studienkommission
ga38ped
Julian Zeitlhöfler
  • Studienkommission
Geodäsiereferat, Stuko-Geodäsie
Krissi
Krissi Schwarz
-
Leo
Leonhard Schaller
  • Druckerei
lilly
Lilly Szczepurek
  • Bindungen
  • Schwarzes Brett
L Ansel
Lisa Ansel
  • Studienkommission
  • Raumreferat
Lisa
Lisa Knopp
  • Studienkommission
Mariel
Mariel Davies
-
mboeckle
Markus Böckle
  • Getränke
Markus
Markus Zach
  • Fakultätsrat
  • Studienkommission
  • Spieleabend
mschranner
Martin Schranner
-
Kickeramt
mgross
Matthias Groß
  • Fakultätsrat
  • Studienkommission
hartmann
Max Hartmann
  • Raumreferat
micha
Michael Jäger
  • Berufungen
  • Administrator
msailer
Miriam Sailer
  • Schränkeverleih
  • Wirtchschaftsreferat
kronimoni
Monika Kronthaler
  • Schwarzes Brett
Paul
Paul Pabst
-
psieber
Paul Sieber
  • Studienqualitätskommission
  • Berufungen
pfranz
Philip Franz
  • Vorstand
  • Studienkommission
Schriftführer
Romy
Ramona Wüst
-
HoPo-Gremium
ga87jov
Regina Deuring
  • Erstsemestereinführung
  • Taschenrechner
rressel
Robert Ressel
  • Altklausuren
  • Druckerei
sroehr
Sabrina Röhr
-
segl
Stefan Segl
  • Berufungen
  • Auslandsreferat
breu
Tim Breu
  • Administrator
  • Wirtchschaftsreferat
tobiasg
Tobias Gehrmann
  • Vorstand
  • Studienqualitätskommission
Finanzwart